Loading.. Loading.. Loading..
Cart Information
  • Your cart is empty

EA SPORTS FC Mobile

EA SPORTS FC Mobile

EA SPORTS FC Mobile

EA SPORTS FC Mobile is a football game featuring real-world players, teams, competitive matches, squad building, player upgrades, and multiple game modes for an immersive football experience.

Choose Your Top-Up

Select the package that matches the amount you need. Your selection and order details will appear below.

5 options available
01
10% OFF
500 FC Points
PACKAGE DETAILS

500 FC Points

This 500 FC Points package is suited to lighter spending in EA SPORTS FC Mobile.
EA SPORTS FC Mobile

500 FC Points

$4.99 $5.54
02
10% OFF
1,050 FC Points
PACKAGE DETAILS

1,050 FC Points

This 1,050 FC Points package gives a practical amount for regular EA SPORTS FC Mobile purchases.
EA SPORTS FC Mobile

1,050 FC Points

$9.99 $11.10
03
10% OFF
2,200 FC Points
PACKAGE DETAILS

2,200 FC Points

This 2,200 FC Points package provides extra room for EA SPORTS FC Mobile spending.
EA SPORTS FC Mobile

2,200 FC Points

$19.99 $22.21
04
10% OFF
5,500 FC Points
PACKAGE DETAILS

5,500 FC Points

This 5,500 FC Points package is designed for larger EA SPORTS FC Mobile purchases.
EA SPORTS FC Mobile

5,500 FC Points

$49.99 $55.54
05
10% OFF
12,000 FC Points
PACKAGE DETAILS

12,000 FC Points

This 12,000 FC Points package suits high-volume EA SPORTS FC Mobile purchases.
EA SPORTS FC Mobile

12,000 FC Points

$99.99 $111.10

Review & Continue

Select a package above

Nothing selected yet

Choose one of the packages above to build your order.

EA SPORTS FC Mobile

GAME GUIDE
ABOUT THIS GAME EA SPORTS FC Mobile

Information about the available top-up options and requirements.

Top-Up Overview

Use this page to purchase FC Points for EA SPORTS FC Mobile. The available packages are delivered digitally and are intended for eligible in-game use.

Before You Order

  • Supported platforms: Android and iOS
  • Account details: EA account or player information when required.
  • Delivery: Digital top-up. Processing time can vary according to the selected method and order.

Simple Purchase Flow

  1. Choose the FC Points package that matches your needs.
  2. Provide the requested player or account details.
  3. Check the selected package and order information before payment.
  4. Complete checkout and allow the order to be processed.

About EA SPORTS FC Mobile

EA SPORTS FC Mobile lets players build a football squad, manage their club, play matches, and compete through events and online modes.

Key Features

Squad Management: Collect players and shape your preferred team.

Club Matches: Play matches while managing your football club.

Live Events: Join events and seasonal content as it becomes available.

Online Competition: Face other players through online game modes.

Currency Notes

FC Points are the premium currency in EA SPORTS FC Mobile and may be used for eligible packs and offers, depending on the account.

Important: Enter your account information carefully so the selected top-up can be processed for the intended account.

Top-Up Procedures

01

Select Your Service

Choose the EA SPORTS FC Mobile service you want from the available services above.

02

Select Quantity

Select the required quantity using the quantity controls in the Order Information section.

03

Complete Your Purchase

Review your selected service and total price, then click Add to Cart to continue with your purchase.

04

Service Processing

After your purchase is completed, follow the instructions provided for the selected service.

Sign up today to get the latest
inspiration & insights

Thank you for successfully subscribing